General Contractor

Diodati Construction

Roofing · Burlingame, SF Peninsula
5.0
1 reviews · sourced from Google · Read reviews

About

Diodati Construction is a roofing contractor serving the Burlingame area on the SF Peninsula. The company has a 5-star rating based on customer reviews.

Why pick Diodati Construction

What stands out

5★ average rating
Consistently excellent work across 1 reviews.
Set business hours
Clear availability — no phone tag.
Vetted on FindServices
A screened roofing pro serving Burlingame & the SF Peninsula.
Real online presence
Active website at diodaticonstruction.com.
TradeRoofing
CategoryGeneral Contractor
Rating5.0★ · 1 reviews
Phone+1 415-334-6750
Websitediodaticonstruction.com
Address524 Primrose Rd #206, Burlingame, CA 94010, USA
HoursMonday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed
Service areaBurlingame, SF Peninsula
StatusUnclaimed

What customers say

Recent reviews

santiago garcia5 years ago

Great Company good Skills of General construction 👍💯

View all 1 reviews on Google →

Map

Location & service area

Frequently asked questions

How much does roofing cost in Burlingame?

Diodati Construction does not publish prices on this listing, and costs vary with the size and condition of the job. The reliable way to find out is to ask for a written quote on +1 415-334-6750.

Is Diodati Construction open on weekends?

No — Diodati Construction is closed at weekends according to its published hours.

What are Diodati Construction's opening hours?

Published hours are:
Monday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

How do I get a quote from Diodati Construction?

Call +1 415-334-6750 or visit diodaticonstruction.com. Describe the job and ask for the quote in writing before work starts.

How is Diodati Construction rated?

5.0 out of 5 across 1 Google reviews. Ratings are sourced from Google, not from FindServices.ai.

Is Diodati Construction licensed and insured?

This listing has not been claimed by its owner, so licence and insurance details have not been supplied. Ask for the licence number and a certificate of insurance before booking, and check it against the California CSLB register.
Is this your business? Claim it →